Classements du spot : Tous les spots

VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 45.22 nds Fromentine speed
5 Damien Henry 42.72 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Olivier DEBIERRE 41.99 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Damien Nico 41.36 nds Fromentine speed
8 Nicolas Morantin 41.03 nds Le Rouet speed
9 Yann44240 40.75 nds Le Rouet speed
10 Yves Escouflaire 40.42 nds Toulindac slalom
11 Stephane Bernard 39.47 nds Le Rouet speed
12 Damien Bolo 39.43 nds Toulindac slalom
13 Damien BOLO 39.43 nds Toulindac slalom
14 Jef Guillotin 39.32 nds Toulindac slalom
15 Christophe LEGENDRE 39.10 nds Le Pointeau speed
16 Damien Bernardi 38.81 nds Le Rouet speed
17 Cyrille Davoust 38.60 nds Le Pointeau speed
18 Matthieu Vinceneux 38.29 nds Pierrelatte slalom
19 Clement Fameau 37.24 nds Le Rouet speed
20 Yoann haulbert 36.89 nds Le Rouet slalom
21 Michael Coleman 36.03 nds Gruissan slalom
22 Eric Alloing 35.84 nds Le Pointeau slalom
23 Marin Tessier 35.61 nds Pierrelatte slalom
24 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 35.02 nds Toulindac slalom
25 Patrice F 34.91 nds Le Rouet speed
26 Julien joguet 34.90 nds Miami slalom
27 Guillaume Roberti 34.23 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
28 Romuald 34.18 nds Lac de Maine slalom
29 R_ Venum 34.11 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient slalom
30 Olivier LE PAGE 34.10 nds Le Pointeau speed
31 Cyril Michel 33.98 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
32 David Vernet 33.98 nds Gruissan slalom
33 Alexandre Chapuis 33.96 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
34 Vincent Thomas 33.93 nds Le Pointeau slalom
35 Frédéric Thomas 33.88 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
36 Yann Le Gall 33.76 nds Kouremenos slalom
37 Eric Blanchet 33.69 nds Port-la-Nouvelle slalom
38 Tugdual Grall 33.51 nds Le Pointeau slalom
39 Sébastien Guilbaud 32.64 nds Les Châlets slalom
40 seb guilb 31.99 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
41 Mateo Guerin 31.56 nds Saint-Suliac foil
42 Mateo Guerin 31.56 nds Saint-Suliac foil
43 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 31.30 nds Pierrelatte slalom
44 Gwendal Richard 31.18 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
45 Philippe Lemesle 30.74 nds Lac de Maine slalom
46 Franck Couvreur 30.54 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
47 Romain Hervé 30.48 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
48 Alexandre Broussier 30.31 nds Fos-sur-Mer foil
49 Frederic Boisard 30.27 nds Lac de Maine slalom
50 Fabrice Thomas 30.16 nds Centre Nautique slalom
51 Benoît Dx 30.12 nds Les Châlets slalom
52 Christophe 29.87 nds Kerhillio slalom
53 Jean-Michel M. 29.74 nds Sorlock slalom
54 Hervé JOLY 29.44 nds Le Pointeau slalom
55 Philippe Gervais 29.40 nds École de Voile slalom
56 Benjamin Longy 29.34 nds Le Casino foil
57 Benjamin Bauer 29.05 nds Brouel slalom
58 Christian Bader 28.75 nds Pierrelatte slalom
59 Jean David Rosenbaum 28.60 nds Sorlock slalom
60 Audouin BAILLIENCOURT 28.29 nds Toulindac foil
61 Pierre-yves Le Donge 28.00 nds Pont Mahé slalom
62 Gwenael Gourlay 27.90 nds Meia Praia unset
63 Xavier Boutry 27.80 nds Seaside Park slalom
64 Anul L'autre Monde 27.71 nds Lac de Maine slalom
65 Paulo StCo 27.59 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
66 Quentin_lcs 27.44 nds Le Moutchic unset
67 Théo Joly 26.99 nds Base Voile wingfoil
68 Marc Stablo 26.92 nds Lac de Monteynard foil
69 SEBASTIEN FEL 26.70 nds Pierrelatte slalom
70 Marc Breton 26.67 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
71 Laurent Henault 26.64 nds Saint-Colomban slalom
72 Hadou Brunner 26.30 nds Sorlock foil
73 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 26.07 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
74 Franck Lecerf 25.98 nds Le Pointeau freeride
75 quentin mateos 25.65 nds L'Almanarre wingfoil
76 LEMESLE philippe 25.05 nds Lac de Maine foil
77 aperio ratio 24.89 nds Kouremenos slalom
78 Stévan Le Meur 24.89 nds Le Casino kite
79 Mathieu Houssin 24.15 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient unset
80 Mercier Valentin 23.90 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
81 Pascal Malcoste 23.60 nds Le Pointeau foil
82 Benoit Mahé 23.43 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
83 Tuan Lam 23.20 nds Collonge-Bellerive wingfoil
84 KEVIN PERRIN 23.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
85 Bao Quoc DO 22.66 nds L'Almanarre freeride
86 Emmanuel Broux 19.83 nds Le Pointeau freeride
87 Phil 660 19.15 nds Pierrelatte foil
88 Tugdual Grall 17.58 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais unset
89 Hu Go 17.18 nds Sablettes Choose...
90 Damien Neau 16.63 nds Le Pointeau wingfoil
91 Arthur M 16.20 nds La Grande Paroisse wingfoil
92 Stéphane MENNA 16.18 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
93 Dadou Billy 15.52 nds Lac de Maine unset
94 Stefano Hebert 0.00 nds Les Châlets unset

Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Damien Henry 39.95 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Eric Bellenger 39.47 nds Fromentine speed
6 Olivier DEBIERRE 38.79 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Yann44240 38.65 nds Le Rouet speed
8 Yves Escouflaire 37.40 nds Toulindac slalom
9 Damien Nico 37.30 nds Fromentine speed
10 Nicolas Morantin 36.88 nds Le Rouet speed
11 guillotin jean françois 36.68 nds Toulindac slalom
12 Clement Fameau 36.35 nds Le Rouet speed
13 Damien Bolo 36.33 nds Toulindac slalom
14 Damien Bernardi 35.88 nds Le Rouet speed
15 Stephane Bernard 35.84 nds Le Rouet speed
16 Yoann haulbert 35.10 nds Le Rouet slalom
17 Damien BOLO 34.76 nds Toulindac slalom
18 Christophe LEGENDRE 34.48 nds Le Pointeau speed
19 Cyrille Davoust 33.62 nds Le Pointeau speed
20 Matthieu Vinceneux 32.79 nds Pierrelatte slalom
21 Michael Coleman 32.76 nds Gruissan slalom
22 David Vernet 32.74 nds Gruissan slalom
23 Vincent Thomas 31.74 nds Le Pointeau slalom
24 Cyril Michel 31.72 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
25 Sébastien Guilbaud 31.69 nds Les Châlets slalom
26 Marin Tessier 31.25 nds Pierrelatte slalom
27 Frédéric Thomas 31.23 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
28 Guillaume Roberti 31.19 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
29 Alexandre Chapuis 31.04 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
30 seb guilb 30.74 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
31 Eric Blanchet 30.74 nds Port-la-Nouvelle slalom
32 Yann Le Gall 30.70 nds Kouremenos slalom
33 Tugdual Grall 30.63 nds Le Pointeau slalom
34 Patrice F 30.62 nds Le Rouet speed
35 Julien Joguet 30.46 nds Seaside Park slalom
36 R_ Venum 30.34 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient slalom
37 Olivier LE PAGE 30.00 nds Le Pointeau speed
38 Mateo Guerin 29.97 nds Saint-Suliac foil
39 Mateo Guerin 29.97 nds Saint-Suliac foil
40 Romuald 29.92 nds Lac de Maine slalom
41 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 29.59 nds Toulindac slalom
42 Alexandre Broussier 28.94 nds Fos-sur-Mer foil
43 Fabrice Thomas 28.93 nds Centre Nautique slalom
44 Christophe 28.73 nds Kerhillio slalom
45 Hervé JOLY 28.35 nds Le Pointeau slalom
46 Philippe Lemesle 28.34 nds Lac de Maine slalom
47 Romain Hervé 28.06 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
48 Benjamin Longy 27.79 nds Le Casino foil
49 Jean-Michel M. 27.66 nds Sorlock slalom
50 Franck Couvreur 27.44 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
51 Benoît Dx 27.24 nds Les Châlets slalom
52 Eric Alloing 27.20 nds Le Pointeau slalom
53 Frederic Boisard 27.09 nds Lac de Maine slalom
54 Benjamin Bauer 27.07 nds Brouel slalom
55 Gwenael Gourlay 26.67 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
56 Audouin BAILLIENCOURT 26.43 nds Toulindac foil
57 Paulo StCo 26.36 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
58 Philippe Gervais 26.28 nds École de Voile slalom
59 Gwendal Richard 26.28 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
60 Quentin_lcs 26.20 nds Le Moutchic unset
61 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 25.88 nds Pierrelatte slalom
62 Anul L'autre Monde 25.48 nds Lac de Maine slalom
63 Laurent Henault 25.35 nds Saint-Colomban slalom
64 Pierre-yves Le Donge 25.17 nds Pont Mahé slalom
65 Christian Bader 25.17 nds Pierrelatte slalom
66 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 25.14 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
67 Xavier Boutry 24.99 nds Seaside Park slalom
68 aperio ratio 24.90 nds Kouremenos slalom
69 Marc Breton 24.87 nds Le Pointeau slalom
70 Franck Lecerf 24.79 nds Le Pointeau freeride
71 SEBASTIEN FEL 24.67 nds Pierrelatte slalom
72 Marc Stablo 24.62 nds Sanguinet foil
73 Jean David Rosenbaum 24.59 nds Sorlock slalom
74 Hadou Brunner 24.43 nds Sorlock foil
75 Théo Joly 24.10 nds Base Voile wingfoil
76 LEMESLE philippe 23.93 nds Lac de Maine foil
77 Pascal Malcoste 23.28 nds Le Pointeau foil
78 Mathieu Houssin 23.04 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient unset
79 quentin mateos 23.03 nds L'Almanarre wingfoil
80 KEVIN PERRIN 22.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
81 Mercier Valentin 21.93 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
82 Benoit Mahé 21.81 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
83 Tuan Lam 21.62 nds Le Vengeron wingfoil
84 Stévan Le Meur 20.40 nds Le Casino kite
85 Bao Quoc DO 19.34 nds L'Almanarre freeride
86 Phil 660 18.69 nds Pierrelatte foil
87 Tugdual Grall 17.07 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais unset
88 Damien Neau 14.73 nds Le Pointeau wingfoil
89 Stéphane MENNA 14.59 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
90 Arthur M 14.34 nds La Grande Paroisse wingfoil
91 Dadou Billy 14.32 nds Lac de Maine unset
92 Emmanuel Broux 11.00 nds Le Pointeau freeride
93 Hu Go 10.40 nds Sablettes Choose...
94 Stefano Hebert 0.00 nds Les Châlets unset

Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
3 Damien Henry 41.15 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 40.71 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Raphael Thomas 40.57 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Olivier DEBIERRE 39.08 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Yves Escouflaire 38.11 nds Toulindac slalom
8 Yann44240 37.98 nds Le Rouet speed
9 Clement Fameau 36.06 nds Le Rouet speed
10 Nicolas Morantin 35.84 nds Le Rouet speed
11 Damien Bernardi 35.81 nds Le Rouet speed
12 guillotin jean françois 35.41 nds Toulindac slalom
13 Damien Bolo 35.38 nds Toulindac slalom
14 Damien BOLO 34.76 nds Toulindac slalom
15 Stephane Bernard 34.33 nds Le Rouet speed
16 Yoann haulbert 34.18 nds Le Rouet slalom
17 David Vernet 31.81 nds Gruissan slalom
18 Cyril Michel 31.40 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
19 Sébastien Guilbaud 31.35 nds Les Châlets slalom
20 Frédéric Thomas 31.21 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
21 Damien Nico 31.04 nds Sorlock slalom
22 Michael Coleman 30.93 nds Gruissan slalom
23 Eric Blanchet 30.68 nds Port-la-Nouvelle slalom
24 Christophe LEGENDRE 30.50 nds Le Pointeau speed
25 Julien Joguet 30.48 nds Seaside Park slalom
26 seb guilb 30.39 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
27 Matthieu Vinceneux 30.31 nds Pierrelatte slalom
28 Mateo Guerin 30.00 nds Saint-Suliac foil
29 Mateo Guerin 30.00 nds Saint-Suliac foil
30 Alexandre Chapuis 29.89 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
31 Tugdual Grall 29.43 nds Port-la-Nouvelle (Nord) slalom
32 Yann Le Gall 29.28 nds Kouremenos slalom
33 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 29.17 nds Toulindac slalom
34 Marin Tessier 29.05 nds Pierrelatte slalom
35 Alexandre Broussier 29.02 nds Fos-sur-Mer foil
36 R_ Venum 28.97 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient slalom
37 Patrice F 28.71 nds Les Châlets slalom
38 Guillaume Roberti 28.34 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
39 Christophe 28.29 nds Kerhillio slalom
40 Romuald 28.28 nds Le Goisil slalom
41 Franck Couvreur 28.24 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
42 Gwendal Richard 28.20 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
43 Hervé JOLY 28.18 nds Le Pointeau slalom
44 Fabrice Thomas 28.01 nds Centre Nautique slalom
45 Jean-Michel M. 27.49 nds Sorlock slalom
46 Benjamin Longy 27.39 nds Le Casino foil
47 Vincent Thomas 27.13 nds Le Pointeau slalom
48 Benoît Dx 26.87 nds Les Châlets slalom
49 Olivier LE PAGE 26.50 nds Le Pointeau speed
50 Eric Alloing 26.49 nds Le Pointeau slalom
51 Gwenael Gourlay 26.01 nds Meia Praia unset
52 Xavier Boutry 25.97 nds Seaside Park slalom
53 Cyrille Davoust 25.97 nds Le Pointeau speed
54 Benjamin Bauer 25.81 nds Brouel slalom
55 Audouin BAILLIENCOURT 25.78 nds Toulindac foil
56 Christian Bader 25.77 nds Pierrelatte slalom
57 Philippe Gervais 25.25 nds École de Voile slalom
58 Pierre-yves Le Donge 25.09 nds Pont Mahé slalom
59 Paulo StCo 24.94 nds Saint-Colomban freeride
60 Marc Breton 24.93 nds Le Pointeau slalom
61 Philippe Lemesle 24.77 nds Lac de Maine slalom
62 Laurent Henault 24.70 nds Saint-Colomban slalom
63 Quentin_lcs 24.31 nds Le Moutchic unset
64 Marc Stablo 24.17 nds Sanguinet foil
65 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 23.99 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
66 Jean David Rosenbaum 23.89 nds Sorlock slalom
67 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 23.81 nds Pierrelatte slalom
68 Hadou Brunner 23.38 nds Sorlock foil
69 aperio ratio 23.03 nds Kouremenos slalom
70 Anul L'autre Monde 22.99 nds Saint-Jean-de-Mont slalom
71 Franck Lecerf 22.91 nds Le Pointeau slalom
72 Frederic Boisard 22.73 nds Lac de Maine slalom
73 Pascal Malcoste 22.68 nds Le Pointeau foil
74 Théo Joly 22.49 nds Base Voile wingfoil
75 quentin mateos 22.48 nds La Madrague wingfoil
76 Benoit Mahé 22.36 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
77 KEVIN PERRIN 22.20 nds Le Pointeau foil
78 Mathieu Houssin 22.02 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient unset
79 LEMESLE philippe 21.67 nds Lac de Maine foil
80 Sébastien Fel 21.62 nds Pierrelatte slalom
81 Tuan Lam 20.48 nds Collonge-Bellerive wingfoil
82 Romain Hervé 20.08 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
83 Stévan Le Meur 18.71 nds Sorlock kite
84 do 18.68 nds L'Almanarre freeride
85 Mercier Valentin 18.50 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
86 Emmanuel Broux 17.88 nds Le Pointeau freeride
87 Phil 660 17.34 nds Pierrelatte foil
88 Tugdual Grall 13.87 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais unset
89 Damien Neau 13.00 nds Le Pointeau wingfoil
90 Dadou Billy 12.06 nds Lac de Maine unset
91 Stéphane MENNA 8.41 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
92 Arthur M 7.80 nds La Grande Paroisse wingfoil
93 Hu Go 5.77 nds Sablettes freeride
94 Stefano Hebert 0.00 nds Les Châlets unset