Classements du spot : Tous les spots

VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Olivier DEBIERRE 29.55 nds Sant'Amanza foil
2 Gwenael Gourlay 27.45 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
3 Hadou Brunner 26.30 nds Sorlock foil
4 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 26.07 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
5 Raphael Thomas 26.00 nds Goulien foil
6 Damien Bolo 25.88 nds Kerbilouët foil
7 Romuald 25.85 nds Le Verdon foil
8 Marin Tessier 25.64 nds Pierrelatte foil
9 Jean-François GUILLOTIN 25.55 nds Damgan (CND) foil
10 Stephane Bernard 24.72 nds Barbâtre foil
11 Pierre-yves Le Donge 24.65 nds Villes-Martin foil
12 Yoann haulbert 24.57 nds Pont-Mahé foil
13 Yves E. 24.43 nds Saint-Colomban foil
14 Tugdual Grall 24.27 nds Barbâtre foil
15 Pascal Malcoste 23.60 nds Le Pointeau foil
16 KEVIN PERRIN 23.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
17 Nicolas Morantin 22.85 nds Le Pointeau foil
18 Clement Fameau 22.84 nds Le Pointeau foil
19 Christian Bader 21.33 nds Pierrelatte foil
20 Frederic Boisard 21.00 nds Lac de Maine foil
21 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 20.52 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
22 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 19.73 nds Pierrelatte foil
23 Philippe Lemesle 18.43 nds Lac de Maine foil
24 Damien Bernardi 17.28 nds Sion foil
25 Stéphane MENNA 16.18 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
26 Alexandre Chapuis 11.65 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz foil

Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Olivier DEBIERRE 27.90 nds Sant'Amanza foil
2 Gwenael Gourlay 26.67 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
3 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 25.14 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
4 Raphael Thomas 24.69 nds Goulien foil
5 Jean-François GUILLOTIN 24.63 nds Damgan (CND) foil
6 Hadou Brunner 24.43 nds Sorlock foil
7 Yves E. 23.80 nds Saint-Colomban foil
8 Stephane Bernard 23.80 nds Barbâtre foil
9 Damien Bolo 23.59 nds Saint-Colomban foil
10 Pascal Malcoste 23.28 nds Le Pointeau foil
11 Tugdual Grall 23.18 nds Barbâtre foil
12 Romuald 22.86 nds Le Verdon foil
13 Marin Tessier 22.79 nds Pierrelatte foil
14 Pierre-yves Le Donge 22.30 nds Villes-Martin foil
15 KEVIN PERRIN 22.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
16 Clement Fameau 21.38 nds Le Pointeau foil
17 Yoann haulbert 20.91 nds Toulindac foil
18 Frederic Boisard 19.49 nds Lac de Maine foil
19 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 19.14 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
20 Christian Bader 18.90 nds Pierrelatte foil
21 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 17.73 nds Pierrelatte foil
22 Philippe Lemesle 17.55 nds Lac de Maine foil
23 Nicolas Morantin 17.51 nds Le Pointeau foil
24 Damien Bernardi 15.76 nds Sion foil
25 Stéphane MENNA 14.59 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
26 Alexandre Chapuis 10.38 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz foil

Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Olivier DEBIERRE 25.99 nds Sant'Amanza foil
2 Gwenael Gourlay 25.26 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
3 Jean-François GUILLOTIN 24.05 nds Damgan (CND) foil
4 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 23.99 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
5 Yves E. 23.69 nds Saint-Colomban foil
6 Damien Bolo 23.49 nds Saint-Colomban foil
7 Hadou Brunner 23.38 nds Sorlock foil
8 Raphael Thomas 23.26 nds Goulien foil
9 Stephane Bernard 22.68 nds Barbâtre foil
10 Pascal Malcoste 22.68 nds Le Pointeau foil
11 Tugdual Grall 22.32 nds Barbâtre foil
12 KEVIN PERRIN 22.20 nds Le Pointeau foil
13 Romuald 21.91 nds Le Verdon foil
14 Nicolas Morantin 21.82 nds Le Pointeau foil
15 Marin Tessier 21.26 nds Pierrelatte foil
16 Pierre-yves Le Donge 20.92 nds Villes-Martin foil
17 Clement Fameau 20.65 nds Le Pointeau foil
18 Yoann haulbert 20.28 nds Toulindac foil
19 Christian Bader 18.13 nds Pierrelatte foil
20 Frederic Boisard 17.18 nds Lac de Maine foil
21 Damien Bernardi 16.79 nds Sion foil
22 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 16.06 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
23 Philippe Lemesle 15.88 nds Lac de Maine foil
24 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 14.37 nds Pierrelatte foil
25 Stéphane MENNA 8.41 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
26 Alexandre Chapuis 6.27 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz foil